Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016

Vierwaldstätter-GP in Emmenbrücke: Rangliste

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Roshardt, Fabian 1699 9w1 18s1 24w1 2s½ 6w1 3s½ 5w1 6.0 32.5 27.00
2. Spichtig, Elija 1476 17w1 4s1 32w1 1w½ 3s1 5s0 7w1 5.5 33.0 25.00
3. Stalder, Aaron   14w1 33s1 6w1 11s1 2w0 1w½ 10s1 5.5 31.5 23.00
4. Frey, Fabian 1544 30s1 2w0 33s1 9w1 12s1 10w½ 8s1 5.5 27.5 19.75
5. Wehrle, Maximilia   13s½ 19w1 7s1 12w½ 21s1 2w1 1s0 5.0 31.5 21.50
6. Vollenweider, Val 1436 26s1 21w1 3s0 29w1 1s0 12w1 16s1 5.0 29.0 17.50
7. Salcov, Veaceslav   16w1 8s½ 5w0 14s1 17w1 20s1 2s0 4.5 30.5 17.75
8. Distel, Tim 1380 25s1 7w½ 10s½ 19w1 20s½ 11s1 4w0 4.5 29.0 17.25
9. Bienz, Noah 1362 1s0 25w1 15w1 4s0 29s1 21w½ 20w1 4.5 28.0 14.75
10. Spichtig, Noé 1253 28w1 32s½ 8w½ 24s1 22w1 4s½ 3w0 4.5 27.0 15.25
11. Vijayananda, Some   34s1 20w1 12s½ 3w0 31s1 8w0 15w1 4.5 26.0 14.00
12. Richter, Daniel 1486 22w1 15s1 11w½ 5s½ 4w0 6s0 27w1 4.0 30.0 14.75
13. Bucher, Leon   5w½ 17s0 22w0 23s1 32w1 14s½ 26s1 4.0 25.5 13.50
14. Zumbühl, Elias   3s0 31w½ 23s1 7w0 35s1 13w½ 21s1 4.0 25.5 12.25
15. Kiefer, Robin 1322 23s1 12w0 9s0 25w1 33s1 18w1 11s0 4.0 25.0 12.00
16. Blaser, Rafael 1350 7s0 30w1 28s1 21w0 19s1 24s1 6w0 4.0 25.0 12.00
17. Roos, Marius 1291 2s0 13w1 26s1 20w0 7s0 34w1 25s1 4.0 25.0 11.50
18. Richter, Benjamin   31s1 1w0 19s0 28w1 27s1 15s0 22w1 4.0 25.0 11.00
19. Gut, Lionel   29w1 5s0 18w1 8s0 16w0 38s1 24w1 4.0 24.5 11.00
20. Profos, Gabriel   36w1 11s0 27w1 17s1 8w½ 7w0 9s0 3.5 26.5 10.75
21. Tran, Peter   37w1 6s0 35w1 16s1 5w0 9s½ 14w0 3.5 26.0 9.75
22. Mattenberger, Mat   12s0 23w½ 13s1 26w1 10s0 31w1 18s0 3.5 25.5 11.25
23. Mudunuru, Saketh   15w0 22s½ 14w0 13w0 39s1 32s1 31w1 3.5 21.5 7.75
24. Pavlov, Grigory   35w1 27s1 1s0 10w0 34s1 16w0 19s0 3.0 25.0 6.50
25. Bosov, Ivan   8w0 9s0 + 15s0 30w1 29s1 17w0 3.0 24.5 7.50
26. Hefti, Julian   6w0 37s1 17w0 22s0 36w1 28s1 13w0 3.0 22.5 6.00
27. Mattenberger, Dom   + 24w0 20s0 35s1 18w0 33w1 12s0 3.0 21.5 7.00
28. Gut, Raphael   10s0 + 16w0 18s0 37w1 26w0 34s1 3.0 21.5 6.00
29. Graf, Leon   19s0 39w1 34s1 6s0 9w0 25w0 35s1 3.0 21.0 5.00
30. Blaser, Joel   4w0 16s0 36w0 + 25s0 37s1 33w1 3.0 19.0 5.00
31. Hertig, Phillip   18w0 14s½ 38w1 32s1 11w0 22s0 23s0 2.5 23.0 5.50
32. Bachmann, Linus   39s1 10w½ 2s0 31w0 13s0 23w0 38w1 2.5 22.0 4.25
33. Wehrli, Mauro   38s1 3w0 4w0 36s1 15w0 27s0 30s0 2.0 23.0 3.00
34. Albisser, Fabio   11w0 36s1 29w0 37s1 24w0 17s0 28w0 2.0 20.5 3.50
35. Baltermi, Andrin   24s0 38w1 21s0 27w0 14w0 36s1 29w0 2.0 19.0 3.00
36. Scherngell, Leon   20s0 34w0 30s1 33w0 26s0 35w0 39w1 2.0 16.0 3.50
37. Iacovo, Dario   21s0 26w0 39s1 34w0 28s0 30w0 + 2.0 15.5 2.00
38. Gonzalez, Laura   33w0 35s0 31s0 39w½ + 19w0 32s0 1.5 15.5 2.00
39. Hertig, Fabienne   32w0 29s0 37w0 38s½ 23w0 + 36s0 1.5 14.5 1.50

0 Kommentare:

Kommentar veröffentlichen